09/05/2015   Murcia: Final Entry List of the European Cup






After the closing of the entries of European Cop yesterday, were published the entry lists of the 11th edition of the European Cup of Murcia next weekend.

 

 


  20km Race Walk Senior Men 

 

Lastname

Firstname

MF

DOB

PB

SB

           

Hirschmugl

Dietmar

AUT

24/09/1968

 

 

Dziubin

Dzmitry

BLR

12/07/1990

1:23:13

 

Simanovich

Dzianis

BLR

20/04/1987

1:20:42

 

Erent

Bruno

CRO

30/12/1990

1:34:38

1:34:38

Amezcua

Luís Alberto

ESP

01/05/1992

1:22:03

1:22:03

Arcilla

Francisco

ESP

14/01/1984

1:22:23

1:24:09

Díaz

José Ignacio

ESP

22/11/1979

1:21:48

1:23:33

López

Miguel Ángel

ESP

03/07/1988

1:19:21

1:19:52

Martin

Alvaro

ESP

18/06/1994

1:20:19

1:20:19

Lelumees

Lauri

EST

23/04/1978

1:30:42

 

Luik

Margus

EST

11/01/1980

1:30:42

 

Kinnunen

Jarkko

FIN

19/01/1984

1:22:53

1:26:43

Korpela

Matias

FIN

16/11/1989

1:29:35

1:29:35

Ojala

Aleksi

FIN

09/12/1992

1:26:39

 

Partanen

Veli-Matti

FIN

28/10/1991

1:25:55

 

Boyez

Antonin

FRA

09/11/1984

1:22:21

1:23:24

Campion

Kevin

FRA

23/05/1988

1:20:39

1:25:56

Diniz

Yohann

FRA

01/01/1978

1:17:02

1:17:02

Bosworth

Tom

GBR

17/01/1990

1:22:20

1:22:33

Dohmann

Carl

GER

18/05/1990

1:21:42

1:22:24

Gloger

Nils

GER

01/01/1990

1:21:49

 

Linke

Christopher

GER

24/10/1988

1:20:41

 

Pohle

Hagen

GER

05/03/1992

1:21:29

1:21:34

Boyce

Brendan

IRL

15/10/1986

1:24:38

 

Hickey

Luke

IRL

24/10/1994

1:27:51

 

Wright

Alex

IRL

19/12/1990

1:23:05

1:27:56

Antonelli

Michele

ITA

23/05/1994

1:27:07

1:27:07

Dei Tos

Leonardo

ITA

27/04/1992

1:25:38

1:25:38

Fortunato

Francesco

ITA

13/12/1994

1:25:57

 

Minei

Vito

ITA

16/06/1994

1:25:51

 

Rubino

Giorgio

ITA

15/04/1986

1:19:37

1:21:38

Stano

Massimo

ITA

27/02/1992

1:23:01

 

Rumbenieks

Arnis

LAT

04/04/1988

1:24:18

1:25:52

Kozlovskij

Genadij

LTU

07/01/1991

1:25:54

 

Haukenes

Håvard

NOR

22/04/1990

1:25:06

 

Sælen

Joakim

NOR

18/07/1993

1:28:05

1:33:01

Tysse

Erik

NOR

04/12/1980

1:19:11

1:20:50

Augustyn

Rafał

POL

14/05/1984

1:20:53

1:23:51

Nowak

Łukasz

POL

18/12/1988

1:20:48

 

Sikora

Rafał

POL

17/02/1987

1:21:04

Carvalho

Miguel

POR

02/09/1994

1:26:37

1:26:37

Vieira

Sérgio

POR

20/02/1976

1:20:58

1:23:24

Vieira

João

POR

20/02/1976

1:20:09

1:25:12

Dragomir

Adrian

ROU

01/11/1994

1:29:02

1:30:11

Stirbu

Florin Alin

ROU

01/01/1992

1:30:09

1:30:09

Suhani

Catalin Vasile

ROU

1991

1:30:46

1:30:46

Ivanov

Aleksandr

RUS

25/05/1982

 

 

Krivov

Andrey

RUS

14/11/1985

1:18:25

 

Strelkov

Denis

RUS

26/10/1990

1:19:46

1:21:04

Trofimov

Pyotr

RUS

18/12/1983

1:18:28

1:20:33

Kučmín

Antón

SVK

07/06/1984

1:21:59

 

Majdán

Dušan

SVK

08/09/1987

1:25:25

 

Spevák

Patrik

SVK

30/07/1994

1:26:14

 

Tóth

Matej

SVK

10/02/1983

1:19:48

1:19:48

Ibáñez

Ato

SWE

14/11/1985

1:22:36

1:24:46

Karlström

Perseus

SWE

02/05/1990

1:21:54

1:25:13

Çelik

Recep

TUR

10/06/1983

1:22:31

1:24:33

Dogan

Serkan

TUR

01/04/1992

1:25:50

1:25:50

Senoduncu

Sahin

TUR

24/04/1994

1:27:24

1:27:30

Tacir

Ersin

TUR

01/04/1985

1:24:34

1:24:34

Dmytrenko

Ruslan

UKR

22/03/1986

1:18:37

1:21:25

Hlavan

Ihor

UKR

25/09/1990

1:19:59

1:21:58

Kovalenko

Nazar

UKR

09/02/1987

1:19:46

1:23:35

Kovenko

Andriy

UKR

25/11/1973

1:20:20

1:24:16

 

 

50km Race Walk Senior Men 

 

Lastname

Firstname

MF

DOB

PB

SB

           

Trotski

Ivan

BLR

27/05/1976

3:46:09

4:05:39

Gdula

Lukáš

CZE

06/12/1991

3:59:03

3:59:03

Schrom

Pavel

CZE

20/03/1991

4:06:16

4:09:39

Corchete

Luís Manuel

ESP

14/05/1984

3:59:58

4:05:16

García

Jesús Ángel

ESP

17/10/1969

3:39:54

3:45:41

Odriozola

Mikel

ESP

25/05/1973

3:41:47

3:59:02

Sánchez

Benjamín

ESP

10/03/1985

3:58:51

 

Tur

Marc

ESP

30/11/1994

 

 

Kiiski

Eemeli

FIN

13/08/1991

 

 

Le Coz

Xavier

FRA

30/12/1979

4:05:06

 

Papamihaíl

Aléxandros

GRE

18/09/1988

3:49:56

 

Caporaso

Teodorico

ITA

14/09/1987

3:56:45

 

De Luca

Marco

ITA

12/05/1981

3:45:25

3:45:25

Dessi

Lorenzo

ITA

04/05/1989

3:57:32

4:05:44

Tontodonati

Federico

ITA

30/10/1989

3:51:37

3:55:09

Sudoł

Grzegorz

POL

28/08/1978

3:41:20

3:52:53

Isidro

Pedro

POR

17/07/1985

3:56:15

 

Martins

Pedro

POR

12/01/1968

3:55:29

 

Cocioran

Marius

ROU

10/07/1983

3:57:52

 

Noskov

Ivan

RUS

16/07/1988

3:37:41

 

Ryzhov

Mikhail

RUS

17/12/1991

3:38:58

 

Sharipov

Sergey

RUS

14/04/1992

4:12:57

 

Yevstifeyev

Roman

RUS

19/09/1992

3:45:41

Flórez

Alex

SUI

11/05/1971

4:07:36

 

Tistan

Martin

SVK

12/11/1992

4:06:11

 

Hansson

Anders

SWE

10/03/1992

4:06:31

 

Banzeruk

Ivan

UKR

09/02/1990

3:44:49

3:44:49

Budza

Serhiy

UKR

06/12/1984

3:47:36

 

Kazanin

Oleksiy

UKR

22/05/1982

3:47:01

4:02:48

Saharuk

Ihor

UKR

03/06/1988

3:50:49

 

 

 

10km Race Walk Junior Men 

 

Lastname

Firstname

MF

DOB

PB

SB

           

Homeleu

Anatoli

BLR

29/05/1996

47:28

 

Lukyanchuk

Dzmitry

BLR

02/10/1997

 

 

Gdula

Tomas

CZE

09/01/1997

45:57

 

Hlaváč

Vít

CZE

26/02/1997

 

 

Bermúdez

Manuel

ESP

12/12/1997

42:00

42:00

García

Diego

ESP

19/01/1996

40:10

41:34

Oliva

Pablo

ESP

15/10/1996

42:43

42:55

Rodes

Nil

ESP

16/06/1996

43:14

43:14

Jakovlev

Igor

EST

11/06/1996

 

 

Titov

Kirill

EST

16/04/1998

 

 

Blancheteau

Jean

FRA

07/01/1996

42:34

 

Hypolite

Thibaut

FRA

02/04/1997

 

 

Mutter

Axel

FRA

23/07/1996

45:30

 

Corbishley

Cameron

GBR

31/03/1997

47:02

 

Thomas

Guy

GBR

01/07/1997

 

 

Wilkinson

Callum

GBR

14/03/1997

46:36

 

Junghannß

Karl

GER

06/04/1996

43:16

43:16

Seiler

Nathaniel

GER

06/04/1996

42:17

42:33

Terp

Heiner

GER

1996

42:25

42:25

Tsamoudákis

Zaharías

GRE

14/01/1996

41:43

 

Venyercsán

Bence

HUN

08/01/1996

42:49

42:49

Angelini

Gregorio

ITA

24/06/1996

43:36

 

Chiesa

Stefano

ITA

25/05/1996

45:39

45:39

Picchiottino

Gianluca

ITA

22/08/1996

 

 

Makars

Arturs

LAT

27/03/1997

43:46

48:38

Pagirys

Tomas

LTU

22/08/1996

44:39

 

Røtnes

Fredrik Vaeng

NOR

20/03/1996

 

 

KOSECKI

KACPER

POL

20/03/1997

 

 

Nowak

Mateusz

POL

06/05/1996

43:53

 

Amaral

Pedro

POR

02/10/1997

45:30

45:30

Rodrigues

Miguel

POR

01/11/1996

44:30

44:53

Santos

Helder

POR

07/03/1996

46:04

 

Gafita

Andrei

ROU

07/12/1996

44:18

44:18

Krasnov

Maksim

RUS

10/02/1996

41:36

 

Mizinov

Vasiliy

RUS

29/12/1997

 

 

Shevchuk

Aleksey

RUS

10/08/1997

42:27

 

Černý

Dominik

SVK

01/11/1997

46:14

46:14

Morvay

Michal

SVK

19/08/1996

43:42

44:33

Úradník

Miroslav

SVK

24/03/1996

42:01

42:15

Karapınar

Muratcan

TUR

08/08/1996

41:30

41:30

Korkmaz

Salih

TUR

01/01/1997

44:15

44:15

Özbek

Mustafa

TUR

21/03/1997

 

 

Vodvud

Andriy

UKR

28/10/1996

43:52

45:42

Zabuzhenko

Eduard

UKR

18/04/1998

44:41

45:15

Zholob

Oleksandr

UKR

14/08/1997

44:46

 

 

 

20km Race Walk Senior Women 

 

Lastname

Firstname

MF

DOB

PB

SB

           

Balkunets

Daryia

BLR

04/03/1993

1:32:43

 

Simeonova

Radosveta

BUL

29/10/1993

1:49:13

1:49:13

Drahotová

Anežka

CZE

22/07/1995

1:28:08

1:28:52

Pelantová

Lucie

CZE

07/05/1986

1:32:07

1:37:39

García-Cano

Laura

ESP

16/04/1995

1:32:36

1:32:36

González

Raquel

ESP

16/11/1989

1:28:36

1:30:39

Pascual

Beatriz

ESP

09/05/1982

1:27:44

1:31:51

Poves

María José

ESP

16/03/1978

1:28:15

1:32:21

Takács

Julia

ESP

29/06/1989

1:28:44

1:31:23

Averous

Violaine

FRA

15/03/1985

1:37:12

1:37:12

Baudoin

Corinne

FRA

22/02/1980

1:36:13

1:38:17

Menuet

Emilie

FRA

27/11/1991

1:35:16

1:37:47

Pastorino

Inès

FRA

20/10/1992

1:36:04

1:36:04

Atkinson

Jo

GBR

17/01/1985

1:30:41

1:34:51

Drisbióti

Antigóni

GRE

21/03/1984

1:33:42

1:33:51

Curiazzi

Federica

ITA

14/08/1992

1:35:48

1:38:14

Ferraro

Federica

ITA

18/08/1988

1:31:20

 

Gabellone

Tatyana

ITA

20/10/1984

 

 

Giorgi

Eleonora

ITA

14/09/1989

1:26:46

1:26:46

Rigaudo

Elisa

ITA

17/06/1980

1:27:12

1:29:15

Trapletti

Valentina

ITA

12/07/1985

1:32:53

1:34:35

Pastare

Agnese

LAT

27/10/1988

1:29:55

1:37:43

Aidietytė

Neringa

LTU

05/06/1983

1:29:01

1:30:40

Saltanovič

Kristina

LTU

20/02/1975

1:30:44

1:34:20

Virbalytė-Dimšienė

Brigita

LTU

01/02/1985

1:30:55

1:31:10

Buziak

Paulina

POL

16/12/1986

1:29:41

 

Dygacz

Agnieszka

POL

18/07/1985

1:28:58

1:30:38

Szwarnóg

Agnieszka

POL

28/12/1986

1:30:56

 

Cabecinha

Ana

POR

29/04/1984

1:27:46

1:29:27

Feitor

Susana

POR

28/01/1975

1:27:55

1:31:58

Henriques

Inês

POR

01/05/1980

1:29:30

1:29:52

Santos

Vera

POR

03/12/1981

1:28:02

1:30:23

Aichimoaei

Alexandra

ROU

15/05/1993

1:42:10

1:42:10

Arsine

Andreea

ROU

14/09/1988

1:39:36

1:39:36

Ştef

Claudia

ROU

25/02/1978

1:27:41

1:38:08

Alembekova

Elmira

RUS

30/06/1990

1:24:47

1:24:47

Pandakova

Marina

RUS

01/03/1989

1:27:39

 

Sokolova

Vera

RUS

08/06/1987

1:25:08

 

Vasilyeva

Svetlana

RUS

24/07/1992

1:28:30

 

Polli

Laura

SUI

07/09/1983

1:33:22

1:36:32

Czaková

Mária

SVK

02/10/1988

1:32:23

1:32:23

Gáliková

Mária

SVK

21/08/1980

1:31:42

1:31:42

Hornakova

Monika

SVK

06/07/1995

1:41:35

1:41:35

Olsson

Mari

SWE

27/04/1986

1:37:29

1:37:50

Borovska

Nadiya

UKR

25/02/1981

1:30:03

1:32:35

Kashyna

Inna

UKR

27/09/1991

1:30:17

1:35:58

Olyanovska

Lyudmyla

UKR

20/02/1993

1:27:27

1:28:18

Shumkina

Olena

UKR

24/01/1988

1:25:32

1:35:11

 

 

10km Race Walk Junior Women 

 

Lastname

Firstname

MF

DOB

PB

SB

           

Ungerböck

Lena

AUT

07/11/1997

49:57

49:57

Balkouskaya

Yuliya

BLR

21/06/1996

 

 

Rarouskaya

Anastasiya

BLR

19/06/1996

 

 

Korvasová

Tereza

CZE

29/06/1996

49:10

49:10

Peña

Marina

ESP

19/03/1999

48:33

48:33

Pérez

Mária

ESP

29/04/1996

46:41

47:10

Sánchez-Puebla

Lidia

ESP

17/07/1996

45:48

45:48

Vazquez

Irene

ESP

12/08/1998

48:30

48:30

Kozlova

Margarita

EST

28/02/1996

 

 

Mitrofanova

Lika

EST

04/09/1999

 

 

Parviainen

Henrika

FIN

27/05/1997

48:25

48:25

Ham

Axelle

FRA

21/06/1997

 

 

Achurch

Emma

GBR

09/07/1997

47:49

47:49

Brembach

Annika

GER

1996

50:20

50:20

Lehmeyer

Emilia

GER

1997

49:37

49:37

Zurek

Teresa

GER

1998

49:30

49:30

Récsei

Rita

HUN

30/01/1996

48:22

48:22

Ciabini

Giada Francesca

ITA

01/01/1997

51:45

52:01

Dominici

Eleonora

ITA

22/02/1996

47:37

47:46

Stella

Noemi

ITA

02/02/1997

46:56

46:56

Vaiciukevičiūtė

Živilė

LTU

03/04/1996

48:15

48:15

Vaiciukevičiūtė

Monika

LTU

03/04/1996

49:01

49:51

Augustyn

Angelika

POL

15/01/1996

49:58

50:10

Zdziebło

Katarzyna

POL

28/11/1996

47:59

48:11

Barros

Edna

POR

18/12/1996

49:45

49:45

Marques

Catarina

POR

11/09/1996

50:24

50:24

Molnar

Carmen Bianca

ROU

07/07/1996

50:37

50:37

Afanasyeva

Klavdiya

RUS

15/01/1996

45:31

 

Losinova

Mariya

RUS

02/03/1997

 

 

Shargina

Olga

RUS

24/07/1996

45:59

 

Byelova

Kseniya

UKR

24/02/1998

50:31

50:31

Danylyuk

Ivanna

UKR

27/01/1996

49:18

50:16

Suslyk

Hanna

UKR

18/07/1996

47:10

47:10

 

 



Share on facebook